?

Log in

Be You [entries|friends|calendar]
beYOUtiful

[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ calendar | livejournal calendar ]

38 фм знакомства иркутск [11 Jun 2016|05:59am]
andreybalt
38 фм знакомства иркутск38 фм знакомства иркутск













tetatet | в тольятти | тольяттинский сайт | знакомства
бесплатный сайт знакомств красноярска и края. знакомства онлайн в интернете красноярск и край для серьезных отношений, любви, общения,
парень занимается пикапом и снимает все на камеру, он снял русскую девушку, которая за деньги согласна не только грудь ему показать, но и ротиком пошалить
где можно найти секс знакомства керчь ? искал везде, ни одного нормального сайта не нашёл. везде требуют подтверждения по
челябинск, январь 24 (новый регион, ольга ионова) – вич-инфицированные южноуральцы активно ищут себе спутников жизни. впервые в челябинске для людей с вич-положительным статусом открылась служба знакомств.
29 окт. 2014 г. - топ-7 мест для знакомства с мужчиной. устала от одиночества? но попытки познакомиться с кем-то ни к чему не приводят? скорее
сайт секс знакомства города свирска иркутской области приятных вам можете разместить хорошего общения мы общаемся с человеком чистить мыть
tinder app
реальные знакомства в екатеринбурге. не забывайте о том, что каждый человек имеет право на личную жизнь.


знакомства в луганске сайт знакомств двое

Техасская резня бензопилой 2012 скачать бесплатно [24 Aug 2012|02:01am]
pam875

Техасская резня бензопилой 2012 скачать бесплатно | Техасская резня бензопилой скачать фильм | смотреть фильм Техасская резня бензопилой 2012 | Техасская резня бензопилой 3D скачать фильмы


Интим знакомства рязани [23 Aug 2012|06:19am]
nondepenni

интим знакомства рязани | интим знакомства в новосибирске фото | интим знакомства онлайн без регистрации | интим в лазаревке знакомства | бесплатные объявления интим знакомства | знакомства для интима г.челябинск | мурманск интим знакомства ip logged

Секс знакомства рязань без регистрации Секс знакомства ульяновск Гей знакомства в городе архангельск Транссексуалы знакомства Секс знакомства украина Знакомства с номерами телефонов без регистрации Чат знакомств бесплатно и без регистрации виртуальный секс

Бесплатное tv для android [27 Jul 2012|10:47pm]
renomotorc
бесплатное tv для android

Бестселлеры
• NAVIGON Europe
• Аэропорт-Сити
• Пираты Карибского Моря
• Говорящий попугай Пьер
• Parking Frenzy 2.0
• Электрический разряд
• Asphalt 6: Adrenaline
• Крокодильчик Свомпи
• Baams Away!
• Modern Combat 3
• NFL Flick Quarterback
• Real Football 2012

Вы так же можете скачать бесплатное tv для android | как поставить мелодию на звонок в андроиде

игры для андроид бесплатно скачать приложения для андроид обои для андроид книги для андроид сайт андроид маркет обновление андроид темы для андроид

Преступление и наказание двойники расскольникова [27 Jul 2012|09:56pm]
femebetsor
преступление и наказание двойники расскольникова

Поиск двойника это:
• Уникальный сервис, позволяющий найти людей, которые внешне похожи на вас.
• Среди этих людей могут быть как обычные люди так и звезды.
• Представьте себе, что в некоторой стране, некотором городе живет человек
• как две капли воды похожий на вас!
• Пользоваться сервисом просто - достаточно загрузить фото с Вашего компьютера.

У нас так же ищут преступление и наказание двойники расскольникова | пенелопа круз двойники

Найти двойника бесплатно без смс Найти своего двойника Найти своего двойника без смс поиск двойника по фото бесплатно поиск двойника без смс бесплатно найти двойника по фото найти двойника по фотографии

Знакомства в новосибирске по интернету [27 Jul 2012|09:21pm]
rechtonu

знакомства в новосибирске по интернету | знакомства хабаровск девушки | знакомства александр 26 москва | знакомства пара отрадное москва | знакомства волгоград фото

Частные объявления знакомства санкт петербург Сайт знакомств для группового секса Bylovers com знакомства в беларуси

3 left a comment.

Aloha [13 Nov 2004|10:14pm]

im_like_whoa_
Looks good Ali. My brother would be proud to know his pic. was used for a good deed. ha whatever. But ya, i like it.

<3 me*

left a comment.

[13 Nov 2004|01:47pm]

someoneyouknew
[ mood | bored ]

Hey,
I forgot i was in this thingie....hmmm theres nothing really nothing i have to say

<3 Julie

1 left a comment.

WOW [06 Nov 2004|08:24am]
ali_bo_bally
[ mood | cranky ]

I'd say our community is DEAD. We don't want that folks. UPDATE!

Well.....I went to the TC game last night. And Well Adam was supposed to come but he didn't. Wich really makes me sad.

I am bored and I have alot of cute Backgrounds. So if anyone wants me to do there journal, Feel free to ask.

Did you know that TC varsity football is undefeated? Well they are....unlike Reynolds who us um....defeated. HAHA!

I think I am growing taller. I hope I am. People have been saying I am growing, so hey. Maybe I have a chance.

Well guys, I know its short, but its the thought that counts.

-ali jo-

left a comment.

[05 Nov 2004|10:44pm]

im_like_whoa_
This community is pretty much dead lol.

left a comment.

AHH [11 Oct 2004|06:45pm]

im_like_whoa_
[ mood | okay ]

HEY! Its...Monday.

I wish it were Friday.

IM FINALLY WRITING IN THIS THING! I am going to try my HARDEST to write in this a lot more. AND EVERYONE ELSE NEEDS TO TOO cuz we need to keep this baby alive now that its all sexy and everything.

Today was an OK day. Mrs Bryson is gone and I finished ALL my homework and work for the next 2 days in her class. WHEW thats a load off the shoulder.

I still need to do my math hw...but it should be real easy.

I have hw in science for a change. I dont think im gonna do it. I dont take his class real seriously :-/

I got a C on an important thing in bumgarners. Im worried about that grade hehe.

Well I cant wait to go to sleep so I'm going to get all this stuff done.

<3 me*

left a comment.

<3 [07 Oct 2004|04:07pm]
star_baby21
[ mood | excited ]

I'm about to go shoping!!

YEAH!!!!!!

<3 Jessica

left a comment.

Hellooooo! [03 Oct 2004|01:48pm]
ali_bo_bally
[ mood | disappointed ]

Howdy.

Changed the layout if you couldn't tell. If you like it then please comment. If you don't then comment too saying you don't and tell me your ideas. Cuz this IS a community and everyone needs to have there opinions about it.

NEway... Church was a bit boring today, the band sucked. There were no drums and that was sad cuz thats like the best part.

Mom said Adam could come over today after church. And so I cleaned my room and everything for him and then i caleld him to tell hi he could and he said...
Ali: " Hey! Guess what? Mom said you could come over!"
Adam:"Well, My brother and his friends and Me were going to go play football."
Ali:" Um....okay?"
Adam: "But maybe when were done?"
Ali: "whatever"
Adam: " Well I will call you okay?"
Ali: " Just forget it."
Adam : "whats wrong?"
Ali: "Nuthing I sware."
Adam: "U sure?"
Ali: "Yes. I g2g.....bye"

As you can see, I am clearly a little bit mad but he doesnt know that. But then I feel selfish cuz I mean of course his freinds come before me but still....oh well.

G2g.....morgan is coming over. Peace Home diggity's!

-ali jo-

2 left a comment.

[26 Sep 2004|11:56am]

someoneyouknew
[ mood | cold ]

HEY!!!

left a comment.

[26 Sep 2004|09:18am]
star_baby21
[ mood | hungry ]

Yeah!! I finally joined this thing!!!!

Last night was really fun!!! We went to the movies!!


well i'll update later

i'm at laurens


Check out my lj its www.livejournal.com/users/star_baby21/

left a comment.

[26 Sep 2004|08:56am]
ali_bo_bally
[ mood | dirty ]

Whats does your personality rate from 1-10? by morning_prayer
Your first full name
Your personality rates a-10,000,000 damn you suck
your best quality ispeople like you
your worst quality istheres nothing bad about you
this is becauseyou are who you are
Quiz created with MemeGen!

left a comment.

:D Im cheating. [26 Sep 2004|08:49am]
ali_bo_bally
[ mood | cold ]

I am writing in this sucker for the first time in like....forever.

And I am doing it mostly for Jessica so you better be proud!

Alot has gone on since my LOOOOOOOOOOONG vacation...I really like Adam. He seems to really like me too. We had LOTS of fun at Mary's on Friday night. Sept for I was REALLY tired in the morning for cheerleading.

Speeking of cheerleading, I have been exceptianially good. I have been landing my standing tucks IN the routine WITH the rest of it. That is very good folks. Lauren didn't have too good of a pratice Saturday so her mom took us to Carrabba's. :)

I am not going to church today. I am such a sinner. But my sister has a soccer game so, yeah. I really like watching her. She is peeeeeeeeeeerty good.

We have homework on the weekends. I am sick of it already. I miss the old 7th grade rules when we could just go outside and play on Friday and had no Homework unless it was aproject on the weekends. And I mean projects dont really count becausethey are fun and homework isn't fun.

Lauren Crawford has a new journal if you didn't already figured it out. Oh and we could still use some pepople in our Community so don't be SHY!

Well I am out, I will try and try and try to write tomorrow, but I have cheerleading and homework so I dunno if I will have time. But I will TRY and that is all that counts.:D Cyins.

-aj-

1 left a comment.

Hey... [19 Sep 2004|05:03pm]

im_like_whoa_
[ mood | amused ]

No one writes in here. So being the great one that I am I decided to! YAY. ok well anyways...

Is it just me or is this LJ hard to read and really light?

LALALALALALA

I wrote everything I have to say in my other LJ? lol o well.

Does anyone wanna go see The Forgotten on Friday or somethin? Me and Sam wanna. So just checkin to see if anyone else wants to.

I didnt go to the fair at all. gee...I wonder why.

my arm itches! i think i got bit by some stupid bug.

Well...thats it...not much else to say.

<3 M.E*

left a comment.

more... [12 Sep 2004|02:58pm]

im_like_whoa_
You are Bettie Page!
You're Bettie Page!


What Classic Pin-Up Are You?
brought to you by Quizilla

left a comment.

Hello Hello [12 Sep 2004|12:12pm]

im_like_whoa_
[ mood | awake ]

Hey peoples! The community is growing! We are redoing my bathroom today...its gonna look a lot better i think.And Ryans not gonna mess it up cuz hes the one who makes it all nasty....nonono not anymore.

Well i gotta go paint. c yall chilins later!

navigation
[ viewing | most recent entries ]
[ go | earlier ]